WEAPON LEDGER / 80 RECORDS

Free Fire India Weapons

Filter the verified weapon roster by class, scan the visual spotlight and compare only the stat ratings Garena publishes. Open a record for its description, tags and attachment slots.

OFFICIAL WEAPON SHEET · OB55 CURRENT BUILD

New RPK, Skorp, Hawk and M7 weapons with the new recoil systemFIELD WEAPON INDEX
80Weapons
11Verified classes
80/80With render
7Published rating fields

Roster method

Read the weapon sheet

The roster contains 80 weapon records from Garena’s official weapon list. Each row keeps the published class and the available ratings for damage, rate of fire, range, reload speed, magazine, accuracy and movement speed. A blank cell means the official sheet does not publish that rating for the weapon; it is not a zero and it is not estimated from another class.

Use the class control before the spotlight to narrow the visual records, then use the comparison sheet when you need a side-by-side stat check. The newest entries are still useful even when several ratings are absent: M7, Skorp, Hawk, RPK, Winchester, Flame Grenade and Sonar Grenade retain the values that the source actually lists.

Visual index

Weapon spotlight

Class

Reference sheet

Verified stat comparison

The comparison sheet keeps the official 0–100-style ratings as published. Missing values remain blank so a partial record cannot look like a measured zero.

WeaponClassDamageRate of fireRangeReload speedMagazineAccuracyMovement speed
Projectiles1590
Rifle43588054353170
Rifle236717673010074
Shotgun6743113491877
Sniper91216260262392
Pistol712610074270
Shotgun712610074170
Marksman Rifle12
Rifle30
Sub-Machine Gun30
Sniper2
Machine Gun75
Projectiles
Projectiles
Launcher85271006229065
Machine Gun5556846212007932
Sub-Machine Gun50697162206077
Melee663251088
Rifle60597645304874
Pistol575873305476
Launcher9033517659065
Sub-Machine Gun52762748505777
Rifle60616045306586
Machine Gun56566548704363
Shotgun9742144151060
Melee6333510104
Marksman Rifle89348041105174
Bow9048364119065
Rifle54726448304774
Pistol6743766951066
Sub-Machine Gun48832248202788
Launcher8427516219080
Sniper9027842759080
Pistol943584121088
Machine Gun575976481006758
Projectiles30090
Rifle54576848305574
Rifle62567241304162
Sniper9027913459065
Marksman Rifle82358227165162
Rifle61587748305263
Shotgun9439103161060
Sub-Machine Gun50742459304291
Sub-Machine Gun50762762305481
Marksman Rifle75438352155774
Rifle54616852305074
Sub-Machine Gun54487255307367
Pistol45442983125776
Pistol45644261245776
Pistol90347986114576
Melee623551088
Melee663251088
Shotgun10040124321079
Sub-Machine Gun50782448304281
Pistol9027106223475
Rifle576073305474
Sniper9027854189070
Rifle56615855305584
Rifle69505841204063
Marksman Rifle80387041126974
Sub-Machine Gun47813327236191
Melee903061090
Shotgun8953155581760
Machine Gun59527341503458
Pistol60572838125776
Pistol45612955125776
Projectiles90
Projectiles90
Projectiles10090
Melee90385339084
Rifle54695255225089
Pistol41921655165497
Sniper8436903459080
Pistol398935482001097
Sub-Machine Gun49752562305190
Marksman Rifle7732765585177
Rifle57616048305574
Shotgun7540184833186
Sniper9027794859093
Sub-Machine Gun54752041251791

Sources & verification

  1. Free Fire weapons (Garena official site)
  2. OB55 patch notes: Nine Tails Strikes (Garena official site)